Sigmund Hutter, Wer hat in die Forelle ge...? ***VORABGEBOT FÜR DIE LIVE-AUCTION AM 06.12.2022***

Startpreis: 1.105,00 €

Lot #326
Total fällig 1.297,82 €

Sigmund Hutter

Wer hat in die Forelle ge*******n?, 2021

Gemälde / Acryl

50cm x 70cm x 0.5cm

signiert, datiert

Sigmund Hutter, *1996 in Vienna, Austria; since 2019 studying at the academy of fine Arts Vienna. (Class of Graphic Arts and Printmaking Techniques Prof. Schwarzwald); since 2016 studying at the academy of fine Arts Vienna. (Class of figurative Painting Prof. Mikkola); 2010 - 2015 Höhere Graphische Bundes-Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt in the department of Graphic- and Communication Design)
€ 1.700 - 2.000
Sigmund Hutter