Chien-Yu Lin, Picnic in Autumn

Chien-Yu Lin

Picnic in Autumn, 2021

Zeichnung / Aquarell

44.5cm x 62cm

gerahmt

Chien-Yu Lin, *1997 in Taipei, currently lives and works in Vienna // 2016-2021 Taipei National University of the Arts; since 2021 Akademie der bildenden Künste Wien // Group Exhibitions: 2022 Royal Watercolour Society Open Exhibition, Bankside Gallery, London; 2022 Rundgang 2022, Akademie der bildenden Künste Wien, Vienna; 2021 International Illustrator’s Exhibition, Cultural Heritage Park of Ministry of Cultural, Taichung; 2020 Bologna Children’s Book Fair - Illustrators Exhibition; 2020 Illuminate the Dreamland, Cultural Heritage Park of Ministry of Cultural, Taichung; 2020 Taipei National University of the Arts 35. Graduation Exhibition, Underground Art Museum, Taipei,2019 Bang Look Look, Nan-Pei Art Gallery, Taipei; Solo Exhibition:2020 Lin Chien Yu Solo Exhibition: The Tail Dried in a Shade, Nan-Pei Art Gallery, Taipei
€ 720 - 900
Chien-Yu Lin
Work #403
Anfangsdatum 15/11/2022 13:00
Enddatum 10/12/2022 17:30