Alex Ruthner, Schöner Garten

Alex Ruthner, Schöner Garten

Lot #207
Anfangsdatum 22/09/2022 14:32
Enddatum 16/09/2022 20:00

Alex Ruthner

Schöner Garten

180cm x 150cm, 2022

Gemälde Öl auf Leinwand

Signiert, gerahmt

Alex Ruthner, *1982, Vienna Academy of Fine Arts Vienna (Diploma 2010) Klasse Peter Kogler (New Media) Klasse Daniel Richter (Painting) Exchange program at Academy of Fine Arts Düsseldorf, Klasse Albert Oehlen (Painting) (2006) Erasmus Program at Athens School of Fine Arts (Greece) (2008/2009)
€ 11000 - 12.500
Alex Ruthner