Negra Bernhard, Three Times Free Voodoo, Öl auf Leinwand, 2022

Startpreis: 4.095,00 €

Lot #143
Anfangsdatum 22/09/2022 14:30
Enddatum 30/09/2022 20:15
Total fällig 5.405,40 €

Negra Bernhard, Three Times Free Voodoo

170cm x 130cm

Öl/Leinwand

2022

Signiert, datiert

Negra Bernhard, *1986 in Banja Luka, BIH 2017-2022 Academy of Fine Arts Vienna (Prof. Daniel Richter) lives and works in Vienna
€ 6.300 - 6.500
Negra Bernhard