Negra Bernhard, Brave New Shores, 2021

Startpreis: 1.820,00 €

Lot #111
Anfangsdatum 21/09/2022 12:07
Enddatum 18/10/2022 21:00
Total fällig 2.402,40 €

Negra Bernhard, Brave New Shores

80cm x 160cm

Öl auf Leinwand, 2021

Signiert

Negra Bernhard, *1986 in Banja Luka, Former Yugoslavia, today’s Bosnia and Herzegovina, lives and works in Vienna, Austria, currently studying in the Expanded Pictorial Space class of Daniel Richter at the Academy of Fine Arts Vienna.
€ 2800
Negra Bernhard