Mary Hasanpour, life force

Mary Hasanpour, life force

Startpreis: 950,00 €

Lot #277
Anfangsdatum 27/10/2022 12:19
Enddatum 30/11/2022 20:30
Total fällig 1.254,00 €

Mary Hasanpour

life force, 2021

Öl Pastell auf Papier

70 x 100 x 4 cm

signiert, datiert, gerahmt

Mary Hasanpour, Living and working since 2016 in Vienna University of Fine Arts/ Shiraz, IR College/Art School of Visual Arts MBA in Art several Solo and group Exhibitions in IR Printmaking group Exhibition in Stadt Kino,Vienna 13th Young Art Auction/Exhibition,Kunstraum Nestroyhof 14th Young art Auction and online Exhibition Most wanted Female Art Auction and online Exhibition Walter Koschatzky Finalist in Koschatzky Art Award 21 Parallel Vienna Art fair 2021
€ 2.500 - 3.000
Mary Hasanpour